Weekly Pool Codes

WEEK 1 POOL CODES
# Home   Away Code 1 X 2 Ov. 2   Tips
  Australia - NSW – NPL
1 A.Leichhardt  vs Northbridge 3526 2.62 3.65 2.30 1.35 Saturday Draw
2 Manly U.  vs Blacktown C. 1362 4.05 4.10 1.67 1.40 Saturday Away
3 Rockdale C.  vs Sutherland S. 5821 1.59 4.10 4.55 1.35 Sunday Home
4 Sydney O.  vs Sydney FC 2126 1.63 4.25 4.15 1.33 Saturday Draw
5 Sydney U.  vs Marconi S.    1814 3.55 3.60 1.88 1.48 Sunday Draw
6 Bonnyrigg W.  vs W. Sydney W.              
7 Central C.  vs Blacktown S.              
8 Hakoah S.  vs Hills Utd.              
9 Mounties W.  vs St George FC              
10 SD Raiders  vs St George C.              
  Australia –Queensland NPL  
11 Brisbane C.  vs Moreton B. 4390 1.99 3.75 3.15 1.28 Sunday Home
12 Capalaba  vs Gold Coast U.              
13 Gold Coast K.  vs Sunshine C. 5496 1.50 4.65 4.85 1.28 Saturday Draw
14 Lions FC  vs Eastern S. 4648 1.29 5.85 7.05 1.56 Sunday Home
15 Logan L.  vs Olympic F.C.              
  Australia –Victoria NPL              
16 Avondale vs Oakleigh C. 4391 1.84 3.55 3.80 1.56 Saturday Ov2.5
17 Dandenong C. vs Altona M. 1697 3.30 3.50 1.99 1.58 Saturday Draw
18 Pt Melbourne vs Heidelberg U. 1916 2.04 3.40 3.25 1.64 Saturday Draw
19 S. Melbourne vs Dandenong T. 1672 1.80 3.60 3.90 1.64 Saturday Home
20 St Albans vs Hume City 3746 3.10 3.45 2.10 1.56 Sunday Draw
21 Brunswick C. vs Bulleen L.              
22 Goulburn V. vs Moreland C.              
23 Langwarrin vs Northcote C.              
24 Manningham vs N. Geelong W.              
25 Werribee C. vs Pascoe Vale              
  Australia –Western Australia NPL
26 Armadale vs Perth Glory 4020 2.08 3.60 3.00 1.41 Saturday Draw
27 Bayswater C. vs Sorrento 5060 2.21 3.55 2.81 1.46 Saturday Ov2.5
28 F. Athena vs Cockburn C. 5249 1.46 4.60 5.25 1.33 Saturday Home
29 Inglewood U. vs Gwelup C. 4398 1.68 4.00 4.10   Saturday Home
30 Perth vs Balcatta 4401 1.26 5.75 7.95 1.32 Saturday Home
31 Stirling L. vs Perth RedStar 5057 2.05 3.60 3.05 1.39 Saturday Draw
  Australia –South Australia NPL
32 Adelaide C. vs Adelaide U. 1029 1.25 5.65 8.85 1.39 Saturday Ov2.5
33 Adelaide O. vs Ad. Comets 1190 3.30 3.70 1.92 1.46 Saturday Draw
34 Campbelltown vs S. Adelaide 4804 1.33 5.05 7.10 1.39 Saturday Home
35 Croydon K. vs Sturt Lions 4674 2.02 3.65 3.15 1.46 Saturday Ov2.5
36 Cumberland U. vs W.T Birkalla 2055 2.52 3.55 2.43 1.44 Saturday Draw
37 Metro Stars vs FK Beograd              
38 Adelaide B. vs W. Adelaide              
39 Adelaide V. vs Pt Adelaide              
40 Fulham Utd. vs Para Hills              
  Australia – Northern NSW
41 Broadmeadow vs Maitland 4369 2.02 3.65 3.15 1.39 Saturday Draw
42 Charlestown vs Adamstown              
43 L. Macquarie vs Cooks Hill U. 5068 3.20 3.85 1.94 1.31 Sunday Away
44 Newcastle O. vs Lambton J. 1166 2.88 3.70 2.12 1.36 Sunday Draw
45 Valentine vs Weston W. 4501 2.92 3.65 2.12 1.36 Sunday OV2.5
         Australia – Tasmania NPL
46 Clarence Z. vs S. Hobart              
47 Devonport C. vs Riverside O.              
48 Glenorchy K. vs Olympia W.              
49 Kingborough L. vs Launceston C.              
  Home Score Away Status
  Australia - NSW - NPL
1 Nortbridge PSTP Mt. Druitt PSTP
2 Sutherland S. PSTP A. Leichhardt PSTP
3 Sydney Fc 2 : 2 Blacktown C. Draw
4 Sydney O.                 PSTP Sydney U. PSTP
5 Blacktown S. 2 : 3 St. George C. Away
6 Hills United 0 : 1 Mounties W. Away
7 SD Raiders PSTP Northern T.   PSTP
8 Spirit Fc. 0 : 0 Hakoah S.  Draw
9 St George Fc 0 : 0 Bonnyriggs  Draw
10 W Sydney W.   Central C.  
  Australia –Queensland NPL
11 Brisbane C. 0 : 0 Gold Coast K. Draw
12 Brisbane R. TMRW Capalaba  
13 Eastern S. PSTP Pennisula P. PSTP
14 Olympic Fc PSTP Moreton B. PSTP
15 Sunshine C.W. PSTP Lion Fc. PSTP
  Australia –Victoria NPL      
16 Altona M. 1 : 4 Pt. Melbourne Away
17 Avondale 1 : 0 Dandelong. T Home
18 Eastern L. 0 : 4 S. Melbourne Away
19 Hume City 3 : 1 Melbourne K. Home
20 St. Albans 0 : 0 Heidelberg U.     Draw
  Australia – Western Australia
21 Balcata 1 : 3 Armadale Away
22 Cockburn C. 1 : 2 Inglewood U. Away
23 Perth RedStar 2 : 3 F. Athena Away
24 Gwelup C. 2 : 3 Baywater C. Away
25 Sorrento  1 : 1 Perth Draw
  South Australia - Premier League
26 Ad. Comets 1 : 0 Metro Stars Home
27 Adelaide U. 2 : 1 Cumberland U. Home
28 S.Adelaide 3 : 3 Adelaide O. Draw
29 Sturt Lion 0 : 1 Campbelltown Away
30 W.T Birkalla 0 : 1 Croydon K. Away
31 FK. Beograd 1 : 1 Adelaide C. Draw
32 Adelaide H. 1 : 2 Pt. Adelaide Away
33 Adelaide U. 1 : 2 Fulham Utd Away
34 Raiders 1 : 0 Adelaide B. Home
35 Para Hills 3 : 1 Eastern U. Home
36 Playford C. 1 : 3 Adelaide V. Away
37 W. Adelaide 1 : 1 Modbury J. Draw
  Australia –Northern NSW – NPL
38 Adamstown PSTP Boradmeadow PSTP
39 Edgeworth E. PSTP Charlestown A. PSTP
40 Lambton J. PSTP L, Macquarie PSTP
41 Maitland 2 : 3 Weston W. Away
42 Newcastle O. PSTP Valentine PSTP
  Australia – Capital Territory-Premier League
43 Canberra C. 4 : 0 Belconnen U. Home
44 Canberra O. 0 : 0 Tigers Fc Draw``
45 Gungahlin U. 4 : 3 O’ Connor K. Home
46 W. Canberra   Monaro P Away
  Australia – Tasmania Premier League
47 Launceston C. 1 : 0 Glenorchy K. Home
48 Riverside O. 2 : 0 Clarence Z. Home
49 S. Hobart 1 : 2 Devonport C. Away
  Home Score Away Status
  Australia - NSW - NPL
1 A.Leichhardt 1 : 1 Sydney FC Draw
2 Blacktown C. 3 : 0 Northbridge Home
3 Marconi S. 1 : 1 Mt Druitt Draw
4 Rockdale C. 3 : 3 Sydney U. Draw
5 Sydney O. 4 : 1 Sutherland S. Home
6 Blacktown S.   Hills Utd.  
7 Bonnyrigg W.   Spirit FC  
8 Central C.   Hakoah S.  
9 Mounties W.   SD Raiders  
10 Northern T.   W. Sydney W.  
11 St George C.   St George FC  
  Australia –Queensland NPL
12 Brisbane C. 1 : 1 Olympic F.C. Draw
13 Capalaba 1 : 3 Eastern S. Away
14 Gold Coast K. 1 : 1 Lions FC Draw
15 Moreton B. 6 : 0 Gold Coast U. Home
16 Peninsula P. 3 : 2 Sunshine C. Home
  Australia –Victoria NPL      
17 Altona M. 0 : 1 Heidelberg U. Away
18 Avondale 5 : 1 Eastern L. Home
19 Dandenong C. 1 : 3 Dandenong T. Away
20 Pt Melbourne 1 : 3 Oakleigh C. Away
21 Brunswick C.   Pascoe Vale  
  Australia – Western Australia
22 Armadale 0 : 5 Perth Away
23 Bayswater C. 1 : 1 Cockburn C. Draw
24 F. Athena 4 : 0 Perth Glory Home
25 Gwelup C. 1 : 4 Sorrento Away
26 Inglewood U. 1 : 0 Perth RedStar Home
27 Stirling L. 0 : 0 Balcatta Draw
  South Australia - Premier League
28 Adelaide C. 0 : 1 Metro Stars Away
29 Ad. Comets 2 : 0 S. Adelaide Home
30 Croydon K. 2 : 3 Adelaide U. Away
31 Cumberland U. 0 : 3 FK Beograd Away
32 Sturt Lions 2 : 2 Adelaide O. Draw
33 Adelaide B.   Para Hills  
34 Adelaide H.   Adelaide V.  
35 Adelaide U.   Eastern U.  
36 Fulham Utd.   Playford C.  
37 Pt Adelaide   W. Adelaide  
  Australia –Northern NSW - NPL
38 Charlestown 1 : 1 Cooks Hill U. Draw
39 Edgeworth E. 1 : 2 Broadmeadow Away
40 L. Macquarie 2 : 3 Newcastle O. Away
41 Valentine 2 : 3 Maitland Away
42 Weston W. 3 : 1 Adamstown Home
  Australia – Capital Territory-Premier League
43 Belconnen U. 2 : 2 Canberra O. Draw
44 Canberra C. 0 : 1 Gungahlin U. Away
45 O’Connor K. 0 : 2 Monaro P. Away
46 Tigers FC 1 : 3 W. Canberra Away
  Australia – Tasmania Premier League
47 Glenorchy K. 4 : 0 Clarence Z. Home
48 Launceston C. 1 : 2 Devonport C. Away
49 Olympia W. 4 : 0 Riverside O. Home
# Home Score Away Status
  Australia - NSW - NPL
1 Northbridge 0 : 3 Manly U. Away
2 Sydney FC 3 : 3 Sutherland S. Draw
3 Sydney O. 2 : 3 Marconi S. Away
4 Sydney U. 0 : 1 Blacktown C. Home
5 Central C.   Spirit FC
6 Hakoah S.   St George C.
7 Hills Utd.   Bonnyrigg W.
8 SD Raiders   Blacktown S.
9 St George FC   Northern T.
10 W. Sydney   Mounties W.
  Australia –Queensland NPL
11 Brisbane R. 2 : 3 Moreton B. Away
12 Gold Coast U. 5 : 1 Olympic F.C. Away
13 Lions FC 7 : 0 Brisbane C. Away
14 Sunshine C.W. 2 : 1 Capalaba Home
15 Brisbane S.   Sunshine C. Home
16 Magpies C.   Western P.
17 Mitchelton   Caboolture
18 Rochedale R.   SWQ Thunder
Australia - Victoria NPL
19 Dandenong T. 0 : 2 Pt Melbourne Home
20 Eastern L. 0 : 2 Dandenong C. Home
21 Heidelberg U. 3 : 2 Melbourne K. Away
22 Hume City 1 : 3 S. Melbourne Home
23 Oakleigh C. 3 : 0 Altona M. Home
24 Moreland C.   Northcote C.
25 N. Geelong W.   Langwarrin
26 Werribee C.   Brunswick C.
Western Australia - Premier League
27 Armadale 3 : 0 Sorrento Home
28 Balcatta 2 : 3 F. Athena Away
29 Perth 3 : 0 Stirling L. Home
30 Perth Glory 0 : 2 Inglewood U. Away
31 Perth RedStar 4 : 0 Bayswater C. Home
South Australia - Premier League
32 Ad. Comets 0 : 3 Adelaide C. Away
33 Adelaide U. 1 : 2 Campbelltown Away
34 Metro Stars 1 : 1 Cumberland U. Draw
35 Sturt L. 1 : 3 S. Adelaide Away
36 W.T Birkalla 0 : 0 Adelaide O. Draw
37 White City 1 : 0 Croydon K. Home
Australia – Northern NSW  NPL
38 Adamstown 0 : 2 Maitland Away
39 Cooks Hill U.   Broadmeadow Postponed
40 Edgeworth E. 3 : 2 Weston W. Home
41 L. Macquarie 0 : 1 Valentine Away
42 Lambton J. 1 : 1 Charlestown Draw
  Australia - Talismania
43 Clarence Z. 0 : 4 Kingborough L. Away
44 Devonport C. 10 : 1 Olympia W. Home
45 S. Hobart 3 : 0 Glenorchy K. Home
  Australia - Capital Territory – Premier League
46 Gungahlin U. 3 : 0 Belconnen U. Home
47 Monaro P. 0 : 1 Canberra C. Away
48 O’Connor K. 3 : 2 Tigers FC Home
49 W. Canberra 2 : 2 Canberra O. Draw
# Home Score Away Status
  Australia - NSW - NPL
1 Blacktown C. 0 : 1 Leichhardt Home
2 Rockdale C. 3 : 1 Marconi S. Home
3 Sutherland S. 0 : 2 Mt Druitt T. Away
4 Sydney U. 1 : 0 Northbridge Home
5 Blacktown S.   St George FC
6 Bonnyrigg W.   Hakoah S.
7 Mounties W.   Central C.
8 W. Sydney   St George C.
  Australia - Queensland - National Premiere League
9 Gold Coast K. 4 : 1 Capalaba Home
10 Brisbane C. 1 : 3 Gold Coast U. Away
11 Logan L. 0 : 3 Sunshine C.W. Away
12 Moreton B. 3 : 1 Eastern S. Home
13 Olympic FC 4 : 2 Brisbane R. Home
14 Magpies C.   SWQ Thunder
15 Mitchelton   Redlands U.
16 Sunshine C.   Ipswich K.
17 Western P.   Brisbane S.
  Australia - Victoria NPL
18 Altona M. 2 : 1 Dandenong T. Home
19 Avondale 4 : 3 Hume City Home
20 Dandenong C. 1 : 4 Green Gully Away
21 Pt Melbourne 3 : 1 Eastern L. Home
22 S. Melbourne 4 : 0 St Albans Home
23 Goulburn V.   Werribee C.
24 Langwarrin   Pascoe Vale
25 Manningham   Brunswick C.
26 Moreland C.   Kingston C.
27 Moreland Z.   N. Geelong W.
  Western Australia - Premier League
28 Bayswater C. 4 : 2 Perth Glory Home
29 F. Athena 3 : 1 Perth Home
30 Gwelup C. 1 : 3 Perth RedStar Away
31 Inglewood U. 2 : 1 Balcatta Home
32 Sorrento 4 : 2 Cockburn C. Home
33 Stirling L. 0 : 0 Armadale Draw
  South Australia - Premier League
34 Campbelltown 2 : 1 White City Home
35 Cumberland U. 1 : 3 Adelaide C. Away
36 S. Adelaide 2 : 5 WT Birkalla Away
37 Sturt L. 1 : 4 Ad. Comets Away
38 Adelaide B.   Playford C.
39 Modbury J.   Adelaide U.
40 Pt Adelaide   Para Hills K.
41 W. Adelaide   Adelaide V.
  Australia - NPL
42 Charlestown   Newcastle O.
43 Lambton J.   Edgeworth E.
44 Valentine 2 : 2 Adamstown Score Draw
45 Weston W.   Cooks Hill U.
  Australia - Capital Territory
46 Belconnen U. 2 : 1 W. Canberra Home
47 Canberra O. 1 : 1 O’Connor K. ScoreDraw
48 Monaro P. 2 : 2 Gungahlin U. ScoreDraw
49 Tigers FC 1 : 1 Canberra C. ScoreDraw